zurück
 

 

8. Bickenbacher Fastnachtsturnier

Schachklub Bickenbach e.V.

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Rang Titel Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. GM Kunin,Vitaly 2577 Freibauer Mörlenbach 9 6 3 0 54 44
2.   Hahn,Florian 2059 SC Herborn 9 5 4 0 7 53 40¼
3.   Leiter,Thomas 2264 SC Breuberg 9 6 1 2 53½ 36¼
4.   Rosenberger,Frank 2032 SK Gernsheim 9 5 3 1 51½ 35
5.   Kunin,Leonid 2192 SC Ladja Roßdorf 9 6 1 2 51 34¼
6.   Riebel,Werner 2071 SF Bürstadt 9 5 3 1 48½ 32¾
7.   Cherny,Andrey 2152 Kasseler SK 9 6 0 3 6 53 32
8.   Schäfer,Michael 2103 Freibauer Mörlenbach 9 4 4 1 6 46 29
9.   Kreiling,Carsten 1979 SVG Eppstein 9 4 3 2 49½ 27¼
10.   Felgendreher,Heiko 2196 Freibauer Mörlenbach 9 5 1 3 49 27¼
11.   Hahn,Markus 2308 Kasseler SK 9 5 1 3 47½ 26
12.   Goeke,Bernd 1942 Sges Bensheim 9 5 1 3 47 23¾
13.   Thier,Jürgen 2103 SF Heidelberg 9 5 1 3 46 25½
14.   Moldenhauer,Jürgen 1915 SK Weinheim 9 5 1 3 45½ 27¾
15.   Anders,Eric 1889 SC Idar-Oberstein 9 5 1 3 43½ 23¼
16.   Koch,Stephan 1855 Schachforum Darmstadt 9 5 1 3 43 21¼
17.   Euler,Stephan 1953 SC Ladja Roßdorf 9 5 1 3 41½ 21¾
18.   Warnk,Torsten 1858 Sges Bensheim 9 5 1 3 40½ 21¼
19.   Ehmsen,Eckard 1959 Freibauer Mörlenbach 9 5 0 4 5 43 21½
20.   Mrvicin,Marin 1729 SC Lampertheim 9 4 2 3 5 42 21½
21.   Götze,Peter 1715 SV Besigheim 9 5 0 4 5 41½ 18
22.   Kühner,Tobias 1582 SK Bickenbach 9 4 2 3 5 38½ 18¾
23.   Horlebein,Ralf 1823 SK Bickenbach 9 4 2 3 5 38½ 18
24.   Zubrod,Bernd 1604 Sges Bensheim 8 4 2 2 5 38 18½
25.   Schnegelsberg,Karl-Heinz 1798 Kasseler SK 9 4 1 4 43½ 18¼
26.   Lammer,Peter 1645 Freibauer Mörlenbach 9 4 1 4 39 15½
27.   Schnegelberger,Leon 1293 Kasseler SK 9 4 1 4 38½ 13½
28.   In `t Veld,Jan 1492 SF Nordhorn 9 4 1 4 38 15¾
29.   Edelmann,Patrick 1556 SC Bad König 9 4 1 4 37 14½
29.   Chambers,Dominik Keith 1353 SC Lorsch 9 4 1 4 37 14½
31.   Ziska,Stephan 1850 SF Bürstadt 9 2 4 3 4 43 16¼
32.   Müller,Hans Emil,Dr. 1987 SK Bickenbach 9 3 2 4 4 42½ 17¾
33.   Schmidt,Klaus 1774 SK Bickenbach 9 4 0 5 4 41½ 13
34.   Dubois De Luchet,Erich 1806 Freibauer Mörlenbach 9 4 0 5 4 40½ 13½
35.   Hartmann,Marc Holger 1655 Schachforum Darmstadt 9 4 0 5 4 39 13½
36.   Moghimi,Amir     9 4 0 5 4 38 15
37.   Bjoerknes,Uwe 1888 Frankfurt 9 2 4 3 4 38 13¾
38.   Petendra,Nick 1014 SK Bickenbach 9 3 2 4 4 35 12
39.   Kirchmann,Gerhard 1284 SC Groß-Umstadt 9 4 0 5 4 32 10½
40.   Mayer,Rolf 1029 SC Flörsheim 9 3 2 4 4 31 10¼
41.   Egel,Amos 1903 SF Heidelberg 9 2 3 4 44½ 16¼
42.   Kühner,Jörgen 1467 SK Bickenbach 9 3 1 5 34½ 10
43.   Nguyen,Truong Thinh 1096 SK Bickenbach 9 3 1 5 34
44.   Henkelmann,Frank 1198 SC Münster 9 3 1 5 33½
45.   Molnar,Andreas 1236 Sges Bensheim 9 3 0 6 3 43 11½
46.   Jost,Christof,Dr.   SK Bickenbach 9 3 0 6 3 35½ 9
47.   Bender,Sören 983 SK Bickenbach 9 3 0 6 3 31½
48.   Schulz,Herbert 1247 SK Fürth 9 3 0 6 3 31 6
49.   Hahn,Ulrich 1201 SK Bickenbach 9 3 0 6 3 29½ 5
50.   Anton,Michael     9 2 1 6 30½ 5
51.   Bender,Finn 987 SK Bickenbach 9 2 1 6 29
52.   Sirtl,Eric 921 Freibauer Mörlenbach 9 2 0 7 2 27½
53.   Euler,Daniel 965 SC Ladja Roßdorf 9 1 1 7 25½


            Home