|
Bezirks-Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaften 2018
Alle Pokalgewinner im Überblick:
U18: Thinh Nguyen, SK
Bickenbach
U16: Sören Bender, SK Bickenbach
U14: Finn Bender, SK Bickenbach
U14w: Sarah Recktenwald, SK Fürth
U12: Jonathan Bindewald, FB Mörlenbach
U12w: Iris Bender, SK Bickenbach
U10: Luke Felgendreher, FB Mörlenbach
Bezirks-Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaften 2018 (U18/U16)
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
U |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
G |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Bender,Sören |
16 |
1389 |
SK Bickenbach |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
4.0 |
12.5 |
10.00 |
2. |
Nguyen,Thinh |
18 |
|
SK Bickenbach |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
11.5 |
6.25 |
3. |
Sach,Tobias |
16 |
|
FB Mörlenbach |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3.0 |
13.5 |
7.00 |
4. |
Putz,Tim |
16 |
1493 |
SV Biblis |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
12.0 |
6.50 |
5. |
Sach,Daniel |
18 |
1013 |
FB Mörlenbach |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
12.0 |
5.00 |
6. |
Pitz,Sebastian |
18 |
|
SK Bensheim |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
11.5 |
3.75 |
7. |
Reuß,Siegfried |
16 |
1027 |
FB Mörlenbach |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1.5 |
11.0 |
2.25 |
Bezirks-Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaften 2018 (U14)
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
U |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
G |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Bender,Finn |
14 |
1157 |
SK Bickenbach |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
4.5 |
11.5 |
9.25 |
2. |
De Boer,Alex |
14 |
1061 |
SK Bickenbach |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
4.5 |
10.5 |
8.25 |
3. |
Möller,Finn |
14 |
915 |
SK Bensheim |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
13.0 |
4.00 |
4. |
Straub,Georg |
14 |
|
SK Bensheim |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
10.0 |
4.00 |
5. |
Simrock,Manuel |
14 |
1008 |
SK Bensheim |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
14.5 |
3.00 |
6. |
van Herwijnen,Robin |
14 |
|
SK Bickenbach |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
12.5 |
4.00 |
7. |
Recktenwald,Sarah |
14w |
|
SK Fürth |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1.0 |
15.0 |
1.00 |
Bezirks-Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaften 2018 (U12/U10)
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
U |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
G |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
Buchh |
SoBerg |
1. |
Felgendreher,Luke |
10 |
|
FB Mörlenbach |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
25.0 |
21.50 |
2. |
Bender,Iris |
12w |
|
SK Bickenbach |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
28.0 |
17.00 |
3. |
Bindewald,Jonathan |
12 |
|
FB Mörlenbach |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
23.0 |
13.50 |
4. |
Hauk,Daniel |
12 |
|
FB Mörlenbach |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
30.0 |
17.50 |
5. |
Meister,Konstantin |
12 |
800 |
SG Bensheim |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
29.0 |
13.00 |
6. |
May, Franz |
10 |
|
FB Mörlenbach |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
23.5 |
10.00 |
7. |
Öhlenschläger,Julian |
10 |
|
FB Mörlenbach |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
22.5 |
7.50 |
8. |
Munteanu,Rares |
10 |
|
SK Bickenbach |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
20.0 |
8.00 |
9. |
Filbert,Jan |
10 |
|
SK Einhausen |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
21.5 |
4.00 |
10. |
Filbert,Mathis |
10 |
|
SK Einhausen |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
21.5 |
3.50 |
11. |
Bindewald,Joris |
10 |
|
FB Mörlenbach |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
23.5 |
1.50 |
|